Live Support
MetaTrader™
MT4
Layanan Platform
Streamster™
MetaTrader™
MT4
MT5
Profil Instrumen
Program Afiliasi
Program Assistant
Biaya
Download

Layanan MetaTrader 4

Silakan temukan informasi lengkap tentang layanan, fitur, batasan dan instrumen yang tersedia untuk perdagangan melalui platform trading MetaTrader 4 yang tercantum di bawah ini. Untuk platform perdagangan lain yang ditawarkan oleh AGEA, silakan lihat pilihan menu yang tercantum.


MetaTrader 4Platform
MetaTrader 4 is a more advanced, programmable trading platform intended for use by professional traders. It provides the necessary tools and resources to analyze price dynamics of financial instruments, perform trade transactions and create and use automated trading programs (Expert Advisors). It is an all-in-one concept and is one of the most popular trading platforms in the world. There are several chart time-frames and numerous built-in indicators that help simplify analysis, determine trends, define various shapes and identify entry and exit points. It is a platform with its own programming language MQL4, specifically designed for trading, built-in editor and compiler with access to a user contributed free library of Expert Advisors, custom indicators and scripts, making it an ideal choice for algorithmic trading.
Status Terkini:OK
Layanan Disediakan:Forex, Index and Commodity CFDs
Jam trading:Sunday 22:15 - Friday 21:00 GMT
Bunga Margin:Currency swap rates (Forex), primary bank rates (CFDs)
Tipe Eksekusi:Automatic (instant)
Batas Posisi:Maximum 200 open positions
Batas Volume:None
Batas Trading:Minimum 3 pips for target levels
Mata Uang Akun:USD, EUR, GBP,CHF
Standard
Tipe Akun:Standard
Batasan Saldo:Minimum USD 100
Leverage:1:1 - 1:200 (initially 1:100)
Komisi:None
Ukuran Perdagangan:1,000 - 1,000,000
Cent
Tipe Akun:Cent
 Balances and transactions are denominated in cents for trading with smaller amounts.
Batasan Saldo:USD 6 - 5,000
Leverage:1:1 - 1:500 (initially 1:100)
Komisi:None
Ukuran Perdagangan:1,000 - 1,000,000
STP
Tipe Akun:STP
 All orders are directly routed to our liquidity providers (Straight-Through-Processing).
Batasan Saldo:Minimum USD 1,000
Leverage:1:1 - 1:100 (initially 1:100)
Komisi:USD 2 on Forex and USD 10 on Commodity Spot trades for 100,000 notional value
Ukuran Perdagangan:1,000 - 1,000,000
Instrumen
NamaAkronimDeskripsiDesimalSpread MinimumSpread Saat ini
Forex Spot Instrumen
EUR/USDEURUSDEuro / US Dollar50.000040.00016
USD/JPYUSDJPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0010.019
USD/CHFUSDCHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00022
GBP/USDGBPUSDBritish Pound / US Dollar50.000040.00021
USD/CADUSDCADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00021
NZD/USDNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00019
AUD/USDAUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00016
USD/ZARUSDZARUS Dollar / South African Rand50.000030.03000
USD/SGDUSDSGDUS Dollar / Singapore Dollar50.000030.00026
USD/TRYUSDTRYUS Dollar / Turkish Lira50.000010.06000
AUD/NZDAUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar50.000010.00026
AUD/CADAUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000040.00026
AUD/CHFAUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000040.00025
AUD/JPYAUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0040.021
CHF/JPYCHFJPYSwiss Franc / Japanese Yen30.0040.028
EUR/GBPEURGBPEuro / British Pound50.000040.00018
EUR/AUDEURAUDEuro / Australian Dollar50.000040.00025
EUR/CHFEURCHFEuro / Swiss Franc50.000040.00024
EUR/JPYEURJPYEuro / Japanese Yen30.0040.022
EUR/NZDEURNZDEuro / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00042
EUR/CADEURCADEuro / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00024
GBP/CHFGBPCHFBritish Pound / Swiss Franc50.000030.00029
GBP/AUDGBPAUDBritish Pound / Australian Dollar50.000040.00040
GBP/CADGBPCADBritish Pound / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00038
GBP/JPYGBPJPYBritish Pound / Japanese Yen30.0030.029
CAD/JPYCADJPYCanadian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0020.021
NZD/JPYNZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0030.023
GBP/NZDGBPNZDBritish Pound / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00057
USD/HKDUSDHKDUS Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar50.000020.00067
EUR/DKKEURDKKEuro / Danish Krone50.000140.00159
EUR/PLNEURPLNEuro / Polish Zloty50.000180.00428
USD/PLNUSDPLNUS Dollar / Polish Zloty50.000160.00375
ZAR/JPYZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen30.0050.022
CAD/CHFCADCHFCanadian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00022
USD/DKKUSDDKKUS Dollar / Danish Krone50.000210.00167
USD/NOKUSDNOKUS Dollar / Norwegian Krone50.000040.00719
USD/SEKUSDSEKUS Dollar / Swedish Krona50.000040.00324
NZD/CHFNZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00025
NZD/CADNZDCADNew Zealand Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00025
SGD/JPYSGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0120.031
EUR/HUFEURHUFEuro / Hungarian Forint30.0180.259
USD/HUFUSDHUFUS Dollar / Hungarian Forint30.0150.183
USD/MXNUSDMXNUS Dollar / Mexican Peso50.000140.00846
EUR/TRYEURTRYEuro / Turkish Lira50.000040.06000
USD/CNHUSDCNHUS Dollar / Offshore Chinese Renminbi50.000040.00197
Index Future CFD Instrumen
XFR 40XFR40CFD based on CAC 40 Future21.001.50
XDE 30XDE30CFD based on DAX Future20.504.00
XUK 100XUK100CFD based on FTSE 100 Future20.014.00
XUS 100XUS100CFD based on NASDAQ 100 Future21.001.00
XUS 30XUS30CFD based on Dow Jones E-Mini Future21.002.00
XUS 500XUS500CFD based on S&P 500 Future20.250.25
Commodity Spot CFD Instrumen
GoldXAUUSDCFD based on Spot Gold (oz)20.030.24
SilverXAGUSDCFD based on Spot Silver (oz)20.020.03
Commodity Future CFD Instrumen
US Crude OilUSOILCFD based on US Crude Oil (WTI) Future20.010.07
UK Crude OilUKOILCFD based on UK Crude Oil (Brent) Future20.010.07

CATATAN: Spread antara harga bid dan ask (offer) bervariasi dan sering kali tiba-tiba berubah dan sangat meningkat selama akhir pekan, pada perdagangan di luar jam kerja, apabila terjadi pengumuman yang berhubungan dengan pasar atau gejolak pasar. Silakan lihat daftar spread minimum pada instrumen pasar yang tersedia untuk perdagangan melalui platform yang dipilih di atas. Spread yang tercantum di daftar tertunda hingga 20 menit.